Каталог товаров Каталог товаров
Артикул:  ЭА-SFP-LX-20km-1310nm-LC
Наличие:  18 шт. ?
500 р. 750 р.
Артикул:  NT-100B20
Наличие:  10 шт. ?
500 р. 1 050 р.
Артикул:  NT-100A20
Наличие:  2 шт. ?
750 р. 1 050 р.
Артикул:  NT-1000A40
Наличие:  2 шт. ?
1 000 р. 6 300 р.
Быстрый просмотр
Распродажа
Новинка
Артикул:  DEM-330R Б/У
Наличие:  1 шт. ?
500 р.
Быстрый просмотр
Распродажа
Новинка
Артикул:  DEM-330T Б/У
Наличие:  1 шт. ?
500 р.
Артикул:  NT-1000A20
N-Net.
Наличие:  1 шт. ?
1 000 р.
Артикул:  NT-1000B20
N-Net.
Наличие:  1 шт. ?
1 400 р. 1 950 р.
Артикул:  ЭА-SFP-LX-10km-1310nm-LC
Наличие:  1 шт. ?
500 р. 700 р.
Артикул:  NT-1000MM
Наличие:  можем отгрузить 6 Октября ?
1 400 р.
Артикул:  SFP-W35-3
N-Net.
Наличие:  можем отгрузить 6 Октября ?
890 р.
Артикул:  SFP-W53-3
N-Net.
Наличие:  можем отгрузить 6 Октября ?
890 р.